Northeast Tennessee

Calendar / Lead A Workout

This page includes a calendar of all F3 Northeast Tennessee events. TO ADD YOUR NAME TO A Q, you must have an F3NETN USER ACCOUNT ACCOUNT and be LOGGED IN. Once you’re logged in, click on the title of an unclaimed workout and select “Edit This Date.” (DO NOT SELECT EDIT ALL.) Change the default name of the event to include your F3 Name (Ex: Change “Iron Horse” to “Penn-Seagal”) and press “Save Event.” That’s it. You are on the Q! If there’s an event that isn’t listed here, or if you are a first time user and you need an account created, let us know. Thanks!

MonthWeekDay
May 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
April 28, 2019 April 29, 2019

5:30 am: Doc Ock - Iron Valley

5:30 am: Doc Ock - Iron Valley

5:30 am: Honeysuckle (The Hill)

5:30 am: Honeysuckle (The Hill)
April 30, 2019

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Felt Tip

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Felt Tip

5:30 am: Ironhorse-Puff Daddy!

5:30 am: Ironhorse-Puff Daddy!

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Daisy B-Day Q)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Daisy B-Day Q)
May 1, 2019

5:30 am: Iron Valley

5:30 am: Iron Valley

6:15 am: 1st Wednesday Breakfast

6:15 am: 1st Wednesday Breakfast
May 2, 2019

5:30 am: Beaker

5:30 am: Beaker

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Sample)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Sample)
May 3, 2019

5:30 am: 1st Friday, 2nd F Bojangles - Iron Valley

5:30 am: 1st Friday, 2nd F Bojangles - Iron Valley

5:30 am: The Boilermaker

5:30 am: The Boilermaker
May 4, 2019

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

6:00 am: Iron Horse-Twilight

6:00 am: Iron Horse-Twilight

6:30 am: Rudy (Arrowhead)

6:30 am: Rudy (Arrowhead)

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Kardashian)

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Kardashian)
May 5, 2019 May 6, 2019

5:30 am: Iron Valley - Escape Hatch

5:30 am: Iron Valley - Escape Hatch

5:30 am: The Hill

5:30 am: The Hill
May 7, 2019

5:30 am: Honeysuckle (Arrowhead)

5:30 am: Honeysuckle (Arrowhead)

5:30 am: Penn-Seagal

5:30 am: Penn-Seagal

5:30 am: The Range

5:30 am: The Range

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Yukon)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Yukon)
May 8, 2019

5:30 am: Penn-Seagal

5:30 am: Penn-Seagal
May 9, 2019

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Matlock (Arrowhead)

5:30 am: Matlock (Arrowhead)

5:30 am: The Range

5:30 am: The Range

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Osmo)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Osmo)
May 10, 2019

5:30 am: BeeGees - Iron Valley

5:30 am: BeeGees - Iron Valley

5:30 am: The Boilermaker

5:30 am: The Boilermaker
May 11, 2019

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

6:00 am: Iron Horse-Applebutter

6:00 am: Iron Horse-Applebutter

6:30 am: Arrowhead - Pedialyte

6:30 am: Arrowhead - Pedialyte

7:00 am: Warrior's Path (Jamboree BdayQ)

7:00 am: Warrior's Path (Jamboree BdayQ)
May 12, 2019 May 13, 2019

5:30 am: Grillz - Iron Valley

5:30 am: Grillz - Iron Valley

5:30 am: The Hill - Ponzi

5:30 am: The Hill - Ponzi
May 14, 2019

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Pedialyte Double Dip

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Pedialyte Double Dip

5:30 am: Ironhorse: Post-BD Q from Sugar

5:30 am: Ironhorse: Post-BD Q from Sugar

5:30 am: Launch Pad

5:30 am: Launch Pad

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Daisy)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Daisy)
May 15, 2019

5:30 am: Swirly - Iron Valley

5:30 am: Swirly - Iron Valley
May 16, 2019

5:30 am: Gutterball - Arrowhead

5:30 am: Gutterball - Arrowhead

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Whoopi

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Whoopi

5:30 am: The Range- Honcho

5:30 am: The Range- Honcho

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Little Debbie)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Little Debbie)

8:00 pm: 3rd F 3rd Thursday

8:00 pm: 3rd F 3rd Thursday
May 17, 2019

5:30 am: BeeGees - Iron Valley

5:30 am: BeeGees - Iron Valley

5:30 am: The Boilermaker

5:30 am: The Boilermaker
May 18, 2019

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

6:00 am: Iron Horse Deep Dish

6:00 am: Iron Horse Deep Dish

6:30 am: Rudy (Arrowhead)

6:30 am: Rudy (Arrowhead)

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Wilbur)

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Wilbur)
May 19, 2019 May 20, 2019

5:30 am: Floppy Disc - Iron Valley

5:30 am: Floppy Disc - Iron Valley

5:30 am: The Hill - Precious

5:30 am: The Hill - Precious
May 21, 2019

5:30 am: Arrowhead - PBS gon' give it to ya - Bootcamp

5:30 am: Arrowhead - PBS gon' give it to ya - Bootcamp

5:30 am: Ironhorse - Daisy

5:30 am: Ironhorse - Daisy

5:30 am: The Range - Kardashian

5:30 am: The Range - Kardashian

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Sample)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Sample)
May 22, 2019

5:30 am: DockOck - Iron Valley

5:30 am: DockOck - Iron Valley
May 23, 2019

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Rudy (Arrowhead)

5:30 am: Rudy (Arrowhead)

5:30 am: The Range - Moneypenny

5:30 am: The Range - Moneypenny

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Wilbur)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Wilbur)
May 24, 2019

5:30 am: Escape Hatch - Iron Valley

5:30 am: Escape Hatch - Iron Valley

5:30 am: The Boilermaker

5:30 am: The Boilermaker

7:00 am: Shepherd's Men 22K (5K Option)

7:00 am: Shepherd's Men 22K (5K Option)
May 25, 2019

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

6:00 am: Iron Horse - Honeysuckle/ColdCall Co-Q

6:00 am: Iron Horse - Honeysuckle/ColdCall Co-Q

6:30 am: Arrowhead CLOSED JC Convergence - go to Iron Horse @ 0600

6:30 am: Arrowhead CLOSED JC Convergence - go to Iron Horse @ 0600

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Jamboree)

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Jamboree)
May 26, 2019 May 27, 2019

5:30 am: The Hill

5:30 am: The Hill

6:00 am: Iron Valley MURPH

6:00 am: Iron Valley MURPH

7:00 am: Memorial Day MURPH

7:00 am: Memorial Day MURPH
May 28, 2019

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Jake

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Jake

5:30 am: Ironhorse: Kardashian

5:30 am: Ironhorse: Kardashian

5:30 am: The Range - Rite-Aid

5:30 am: The Range - Rite-Aid

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Trolley)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Trolley)
May 29, 2019

5:30 am: Iron Valley - Chunk

5:30 am: Iron Valley - Chunk
May 30, 2019

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Precious

5:30 am: Arrowhead - Precious

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: Iron Horse-Swingline

5:30 am: The Range- Honcho

5:30 am: The Range- Honcho

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Bopeep)

5:30 am: Wilderness Road Bootcamp (Bopeep)
May 31, 2019

5:30 am: Iron Valley - Grillz

5:30 am: Iron Valley - Grillz

5:30 am: The Boilermaker-Honcho

5:30 am: The Boilermaker-Honcho
June 1, 2019

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

5:58 am: Warriors Path Ruckership

6:00 am: Iron Horse

6:00 am: Iron Horse

6:30 am: Arrowhead

6:30 am: Arrowhead

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Osmosis)

7:00 am: Warriors Path Bootcamp (Osmosis)